2014-15 Master Schedule
Calendar ViewDownload
Day Time Sport   Opponent
 Jul
Thu10 Dance-CHUDA High School Camp - Performance
Sat26 Dance-CHRMU Orientation - Appearance
 Aug
Fri1 Dance-CHDay 1 - UDA College Camp
Sat2 Dance-CHDay 2 - UDA College Camp
Sun3 Dance-CHDay 3 - UDA College Camp
Fri8 Cheer-CHThree Rivers Festival Performance
Sun10 Dance-CHChicago Sky Game - Appearance
Fri15 Dance-CHRMU Orientation - Appearance
Sat161:00PMMen's Soccer-CH @ Waubonsee CC
Tue195:00PMWomen's Volleyball-CH vs. Kankakee CC
Wed207:00PMWomen's Soccer-CH vs. Rockford Raptors
Fri221:00PMWomen's Volleyball-CH @ Mount Mercy University
 Mount Mercy University Tournament
Fri224:00PMMen's Soccer-CH @ Indiana Wesleyan University
 Judson University Tournament
Fri225:00PMWomen's Volleyball-CH @ Ashford University
 Mount Mercy University Tournament
Sat23 Women's Volleyball-SP @ Morton College
Sat23 Women's Volleyball-SP @ MacMurray College
Sat2311:00AMWomen's Volleyball-CH @ Benedictine Springfield
 Mount Mercy University Tournament
Sat2311:00AMWomen's Volleyball-SP @ Black Hawk College-East
Tue264:00PMMen's Soccer-CH @ Taylor University
Tue267:00PMWomen's Volleyball-SP @ Lindenwood University-Belleville
Tue268:00PMWomen's Soccer-CH @ Elite S.C.
Wed278:30AMMen's Golf-CHCalumet College of St. Joseph Fall Invitational
Thu28 Men's Golf-CHCalumet College of St. Joseph Fall Invitational
Fri293:00PMWomen's Volleyball-CH @ Arizona Christian
 Columbia College Tournament
Fri295:00PMMen's Soccer-SP @ Benedictine Springfield
 UIS Tournement
Fri297:00PMWomen's Volleyball-CH @ Columbia College
 Columbia College Tournament
Sat30 Women's Volleyball-SP @ Penn State - Greater Allegheny
 Monmouth College Tournament
Sat30 Women's Volleyball-SP @ Penn State-Beaver
 Monmouth College Invitational
Sat30 Women's Volleyball-SP @ Alfred State
 Monmouth College Invitational
Sat309:00AMWomen's Volleyball-CH @ Park University
 Columbia College Tournament
Sat3012:00PMWomen's Soccer-CH @ Saint Ambrose University
 Saint Ambrose University Tournament
Sat301:00PMWomen's Volleyball-CH @ Lindenwood University-Belleville
 Columbia College Tournament
Sun3112:00PMMen's Soccer-SP @ St. Louis Scott Gallagher
 UIS Tournament
Sun311:00PMWomen's Soccer-CH @ Ashford University
 Saint Ambrose University Tournament
 Sep
Wed37:00PMWomen's Volleyball-SP @ Illinois College
Thu410:00AMMen's Golf-CHOlivet Nazarene University Tigers Fall Invite
Thu47:00PMWomen's Volleyball-CH @ Saint Ambrose University
Fri510:00AMMen's Golf-CHOlivet Nazarene University Tigers Fall Invite
Fri52:30PMWomen's Golf-CHBenedictine & Aurora University Tri-Meet
Fri53:00PMMen's Soccer-SP @ Robert Morris University-Lake County
Fri54:00PMMen's Soccer-CH @ Rock Valley College
Sat6 Dance-CHRMU Orientation - Appearance
Sat612:00PMWomen's Soccer-CH vs. Grand View University
 RMU Invitational
Sat61:00PMMen's Soccer-LC vs. Robert Morris University-Springfield
Sat66:00PMFootball-CH @ Wisconsin-Oshkosh
Sun7 Football-PR @ Eureka College
 RMU WINS BY FORFEIT
Sun72:30PMWomen's Soccer-CH vs. Avila University
 RMU Invitational
Sun73:00PMMen's Soccer-LC @ University of Wisconsin-Parkside
Mon8 Marching EaglesDay 1 - Band Camp
Mon8 Drum LineDay 1 - Band Camp
Tue9 Women's Volleyball-PR @ Augustana College
Tue9 Marching EaglesDay 2 - Band Camp
Tue9 Drum LineDay 2 - Band Camp
Tue99:00AMMen's Golf-CHUniversity of Saint Francis Fall Classic
Tue911:00AMWomen's Golf-CHNorth Central College Fall Invitational
Tue97:00PMWomen's Volleyball-CH vs. Trinity International University
Tue97:00PMWomen's Volleyball-SP @ Westminster College
Tue97:00PMWomen's Volleyball-SP @ Harris-Stowe State College
Wed10 Marching EaglesDay 3 - Band Camp
Wed10 Drum LineDay 3 - Band Camp
Thu11 Marching EaglesDay 4 - Band Camp
Thu11 Drum LineDay 4 - Band Camp
Thu1112:00PMWomen's Soccer-CH @ Saint Thomas University
Fri12 Women's Volleyball-SP @ Ancilla College
 Kankakee Invitational
Fri12 Women's Volleyball-SP @ Parkland College
 Kankakee Invitational
Fri12 Women's Volleyball-PR @ TBA
 Kankakee Community College Invitational
Fri12 Marching EaglesDay 5 - Band Camp
Fri12 Drum LineDay 5 - Band Camp
Fri121:00PMMen's Soccer-CH vs. Goshen College
Sat13 Softball-SP vs. Lindenwood University-Belleville
Sat13 Softball-SP vs. Lincoln Land CC
Sat13 Softball-SP vs. Lindenwood University-Belleville
Sat13 Women's Volleyball-SP @ Kankakee CC
 Kankakee Invitational
Sat13 Women's Volleyball-SP @ Sauk Valley CC
 Kankakee Invitational
Sat13 Marching EaglesDay 6 - Band Camp
Sat13 Drum LineDay 6 - Band Camp
Sat1310:00AMWomen's Soccer-CH @ Webber International
Sat1312:00PMWomen's Golf-CHBenedictine University Fall Invite
Sat131:00PMFootball-PR vs. The Ohio State University
 RMU WINS BY FORFEIT
Sat135:00PMMen's Soccer-LC vs. Finlandia University
Sat136:00PMFootball-CH @ Olivet Nazarene University
Sun14 Marching EaglesDay 7 - Band Camp
Sun14 Drum LineDay 7 - Band Camp
Sun149:00AMWomen's Golf-CHBenedictine University Fall Invite
Mon15 Marching EaglesDay 1 - Band Camp
Mon15 Drum LineDay 1 - Band Camp
Mon1511:00AMMen's Golf-CHMike Lalaeff Memorial Invitational - Purdue University Calumet
Mon154:00PMMen's Soccer-SP vs. Hannibal-LaGrange JV
Mon155:30PMVarsity Reserve Football-CH @ Olivet Nazarene University
Tue16 Varsity Reserve Men's Soccer-CH @ North Park University
Tue16 Marching EaglesDay 2 - Band Camp
Tue16 Drum LineDay 2 - Band Camp
Tue168:30AMMen's Golf-CHMike Lalaeff Memorial Invitational - Purdue University Calumet
Tue167:00PMWomen's Volleyball-CH vs. Cardinal Stritch University
Wed17 Marching EaglesDay 3 - Band Camp
Wed17 Drum LineDay 3 - Band Camp
Wed1711:00AMWomen's Golf-CHElmhurst College Fall Invite
Wed177:00PMWomen's Volleyball-SP @ Oakland City University
Thu18 Marching EaglesDay 4 - Band Camp
Thu18 Drum LineDay 4 - Band Camp
Thu187:00PMMen's Soccer-LC @ Morton College
Fri19 Women's Volleyball-SP @ Trinity Baptist College
Fri19 Women's Volleyball-SP @ Southern University at New Orleans
Fri19 Marching EaglesDay 5 - Band Camp
Fri19 Drum LineDay 5 - Band Camp
Fri196:00PMWomen's Volleyball-CH vs. Clarke University
Fri197:30PMMen's Hockey Gold-CH vs. Indiana University of Pennsylvania
Sat20 Women's Volleyball-SP @ Pensacola Christian
Sat20 Women's Volleyball-SP @ Trinity Baptist College
Sat20 Women's Volleyball-PR @ TBA
 Black Hawk College East Invitational
Sat2011:00AMMen's Soccer-CH @ Madonna University
Sat201:00PMFootball-CH vs. Saint Xavier University
Sat201:00PMMarching EaglesRMU Football Game
Sat201:00PMDrum LineRMU Football Game
Sat206:00PMWomen's Soccer-CH vs. University of Northwestern Ohio
Sat207:00PMMen's Soccer-SP vs. McMurray College
Sat207:30PMMen's Hockey Gold-CH vs. Indiana University of Pennsylvania
Sun211:00PMFootball-PR vs. Eureka College JV
Sun212:00PMVarsity Reserve Football-CH vs. Augustana College
Sun214:00PMWomen's Volleyball-PR @ TBA
 MIllikin Tri Match
Tue236:00PMWomen's Soccer-CH vs. Calumet College of St. Joseph
Tue237:00PMWomen's Volleyball-CH @ Judson University
Tue237:00PMWomen's Volleyball-SP @ Fontbonne College
Wed244:00PMMen's Soccer-SP @ Blackburn College
Wed246:00PMMen's Soccer-CH vs. Calumet College of St. Joseph
Thu25 Men's Golf-CHTrinity Christian College Troll Classic
Thu25 Varsity Reserve Men's Soccer-CH vs. Concordia Illinois
Fri263:00PMMen's Soccer-LC @ Andrews University
Fri264:00PMWomen's Volleyball-CH @ Clarke University
 Clarke University Tournament
Fri264:15PMWomen's Cross Country-CHCollege of DuPage Invitational
Fri266:00PMMen's Cross Country-CHBrissman Lundeen Invitational - Augustana College
Fri266:15PMMen's Hockey White-CH @ Bradley University
Fri267:30PMMen's Hockey Gold-CH vs. Illinois State University
 ACHA D2
Fri268:00PMWomen's Volleyball-CH @ Bellevue University
 Clarke University Tournament
Fri268:45PMMen's Hockey Maroon-CH vs. Southern Illinois-Edwardsville
Fri269:00PMMen's Hockey Black-CH vs. Augustana College
Sat27 Football-PR @ Wright State University
Sat2710:00AMWomen's Volleyball-CH @ Calumet College of St. Joseph
 Clarke University Tournament
Sat2712:00PMWomen's Volleyball-CH @ Missouri Valley College
 Clarke University Tournament
Sat271:00PMFootball-CH @ Trinity International University
Sat275:00PMMen's Soccer-CH @ Cardinal Stritch University
Sat275:00PMWomen's Hockey Gold-CH @ The Ohio State University
Sat276:30PMMen's Hockey White-CH @ Bradley University
Sat277:00PMWomen's Soccer-CH @ Cardinal Stritch University
Sat277:30PMMen's Hockey Gold-CH vs. Illinois State University
 ACHA D2
Sat277:45PMMen's Hockey Maroon-CH vs. Southern Illinois-Edwardsville
Sat278:30PMMen's Hockey Black-CH vs. Augustana College
Sun2812:00PMMen's Soccer-SP @ Andrews University
Sun282:00PMWomen's Hockey Gold-CH @ The Ohio State University
Sun282:00PMVarsity Reserve Football-CH @ Concordia Illinois
Mon2910:00AMWomen's Golf-CHAurora University Fall Invite
 Oct
Wed17:00PMMen's Soccer-CH @ North Park University
Wed17:00PMWomen's Volleyball-CH vs. Saint Xavier University
Thu2 Women's Volleyball-SP @ Robert Morris University-Peoria
Fri3 Men's Hockey Maroon-CH @ Northern Michigan
Fri33:00PMWomen's Volleyball-CH @ Trinity Christian College
 CCAC Crossover Tournament
Fri35:00PMMen's Soccer-LC @ Maranatha Baptist Bible College
Fri36:00PMMen's Hockey Gold-CH @ University of Delaware
Fri37:00PMWomen's Volleyball-CH @ Purdue University Calumet
 CCAC Crossover Tournament
Fri37:05PMMen's Hockey Black-CH @ Northern Illinois
Fri37:30PMMen's Hockey-PR @ University of Arkansas-Little Rock
Fri39:00PMWomen's Hockey Gold-CH vs. The Ohio State University
Fri39:15PMMen's Hockey White-CH vs. Lewis University
Sat4 Men's Hockey Maroon-CH @ Northern Michigan
Sat4 Women's Bowling-SPMidwest Bowling Championships - Tier I
Sat49:00AMMen's Bowling-CH44th Annual Midwest Bowling Championships
Sat49:00AMWomen's Bowling-CH44th Annual Midwest Bowling Championships
Sat49:45AMMen's Cross Country-CHGreater Louisville Cross Country Classic - Louisville Sports Commission
Sat410:00AMWomen's Bowling-LC44th Annual Midwest Bowling Championships
Sat410:30AMWomen's Cross Country-CHGreater Louisville Cross Country Classic - Louisville Sports Commission
Sat412:00PMWomen's Volleyball-CH @ Calumet College of St. Joseph
 CCAC Crossover Tournament
Sat412:00PMWomen's Volleyball-SP @ Blackburn College
Sat41:00PMFootball-CH vs. Marian University
Sat41:00PMMarching EaglesRMU Football Game
Sat41:00PMDrum LineRMU Football Game
Sat41:00PMFootball-PR vs. Loyola University-Chicago
Sat42:00PMWomen's Volleyball-CH @ Olivet Nazarene University
 CCAC Crossover Tournament
Sat42:00PMWomen's Volleyball-SP @ MacMurray College
Sat43:05PMMen's Hockey Black-CH @ Northern Illinois
Sat46:30PMMen's Hockey Gold-CH @ Navy
Sat47:30PMMen's Hockey-PR @ University of Arkansas-Little Rock
Sat48:00PMWomen's Hockey Gold-CH vs. The Ohio State University
Sat48:45PMMen's Hockey White-CH vs. Lewis University
Sun52:00PMVarsity Reserve Football-CH vs. Illinois Wesleyan
Mon68:30AMWomen's Golf-CHChicago State University Fall Invitational
Mon67:00PMWomen's Volleyball-SP @ Eureka College
Mon67:00PMMen's Soccer-LC @ Carthage College JV
Tue78:30AMWomen's Golf-CHChicago State University Fall Invitational
Tue71:00PMMen's Soccer-SP @ Lindenwood-Belleville JV
Tue74:00PMWomen's Soccer-CH @ Roosevelt University
Tue77:00PMWomen's Volleyball-CH @ Roosevelt University
 DIG PINK!
Wed84:00PMMen's Soccer-CH @ Roosevelt University
Wed87:00PMMen's Soccer-LC @ Carthage College
Fri1010:00AMMarching EaglesRMU Homecoming Pep Rally
Fri1010:00AMDrum LineRMU Homecoming Pep Rally
Fri1010:00AMShow ChoirRMU Homecoming Pep Rally
Fri104:00PMWomen's Cross Country-CHBethel College Invitational
Fri104:45PMMen's Cross Country-CHBethel College Invitational
Fri107:00PMMen's Soccer-SP vs. Barclay College
Fri107:30PMMen's Hockey Gold-CH vs. Ohio University
Fri107:30PMVarsity Reserve Men's Soccer-CH @ Richard J. Daley College
Fri108:30PMMen's Hockey Black-CH @ Wisconsin-Milwaukee
Fri108:45PMMen's Hockey Maroon-CH vs. University of Illinois
Sat11 Women's Bowling-SPStorm Western Shootout
Sat1110:00AMWomen's Volleyball-CH vs. Robert Morris University-Peoria
 ALUMNI GAME & HOMECOMING!
Sat1110:00AMSoftball-SP @ Lincoln Land CC
Sat1110:00AMWomen's Volleyball-PR vs. Robert Morris University
Sat1111:30AMSoftball-SP vs. Parkland College
Sat1112:00PMWomen's Soccer-CH vs. Trinity Christian College
 HOMECOMING!
Sat1112:00PMMen's Bowling- LCThe Storm Western Shootout
Sat112:00PMMen's Bowling-CHThe Storm Western Shootout
Sat112:00PMWomen's Bowling-CHThe Storm Western Shootout
Sat112:30PMMen's Soccer-CH vs. Trinity Christian College
 HOMECOMING!
Sat117:00PMFootball-CH vs. University of Saint Francis
 HOMECOMING!
Sat117:00PMMen's Hockey Black-CH @ Wisconsin-Milwaukee
Sat117:00PMMarching EaglesRMU Homecoming Football Game
Sat117:00PMDrum LineRMU Homecoming Football Game
Sat117:30PMMen's Hockey Gold-CH vs. Ohio University
Sat117:45PMMen's Hockey Maroon-CH vs. University of Illinois
Sun1211:00AMFootball-PR vs. Wisconsin-Milwaukee
Sun123:00PMWomen's Soccer-LC vs. Andrews University
Sun125:00PMMen's Soccer-LC vs. Andrews University
Tue141:00PMMen's Soccer-SP vs. Andrews University
Tue146:00PMMen's Soccer-CH vs. Holy Cross College
 TONIGHT'S GAME HAS BEEN MOVED TO REDMOND ATHLETIC COMPLEX IN BENSENVILLE!
Tue147:00PMWomen's Volleyball-CH @ Trinity International University
Wed154:00PMWomen's Soccer-CH vs. Holy Cross College
Wed155:00PMVarsity Reserve Men's Soccer-CH vs. Roosevelt University
Thu166:00PMWomen's Volleyball-PR vs. Augustana College
Fri171:00PMWomen's Soccer-LC vs. Kaskaskia College
Fri173:00PMMen's Cross Country-CHBradley University Pink Classic
Fri173:00PMMen's Soccer-SP vs. Robert Morris University-Lake County
Fri173:00PMMen's Soccer-LC @ Robert Morris University-Springfield
Fri173:45PMWomen's Cross Country-CHBradley University Pink Classic
Fri176:30PMMen's Hockey White-CH @ Grand Valley State
Fri176:30PMWomen's Volleyball-SP @ Lincoln College
Fri177:30PMMen's Hockey Gold-CH @ Indiana Institute of Technology
Fri178:45PMMen's Hockey Maroon-CH vs. University of Louisville
Fri179:00PMMen's Hockey Black-CH vs. Loyola University-Chicago
Fri179:45PMMen's Hockey-PR @ Aurora University
Sat18 Women's Bowling-SPBowlstrong Collegiate Classic
Sat1811:00AMMen's Bowling-CHBowlstrong Collegiate Classic
Sat1811:00AMWomen's Bowling-CHBowlstrong Collegiate Classic
Sat1812:00PMFootball-CH @ Taylor University
Sat181:00PMWomen's Soccer-CH @ University of Saint Francis
Sat181:00PMWomen's Volleyball-CH vs. William Woods University
Sat181:00PMWomen's Volleyball-PR @ TBA
 Eureka Tri Match
Sat182:00PMLeague of Legends - Eagles vs. University of Kentucky
Sat182:00PMLeague of Legends - Wambleeskas vs. DePaul University
Sat182:00PMLeague of Legends - Dyami vs. Iowa State University
Sat182:00PMLeague of Legends - Aquila vs. Drexel University
Sat183:30PMMen's Soccer-CH @ University of Saint Francis
Sat184:30PMMen's Hockey White-CH @ Grand Valley State
Sat186:30PMWomen's Hockey Gold-CH @ Grand Valley State
Sat187:00PMMen's Hockey Gold-CH @ Indiana Institute of Technology
Sat187:00PMMen's Hockey Maroon-CH vs. University of Louisville
Sat188:30PMMen's Hockey Black-CH vs. Loyola University-Chicago
Sat189:30PMMen's Hockey-PR @ Aurora University
Sun191:00PMWomen's Hockey Gold-CH @ Grand Valley State
Sun191:00PMMen's Soccer-SP @ Illinois Institute of Technology
Sun191:00PMWomen's Soccer-LC @ Alverno College
Tue213:00PMWomen's Soccer-CH @ Judson University
Tue217:00PMWomen's Volleyball-CH @ Cardinal Stritch University
Tue218:00PMMen's Soccer-LC vs. Morton College
Wed223:00PMMen's Soccer-CH @ Judson University
Wed223:30PMWomen's Soccer-LC @ Mount Mary College
Wed227:00PMMen's Soccer-SP vs. Lincoln Land CC
Thu235:00PMWomen's Soccer-LC @ Concordia University-Wisconsin
Fri249:00AMShow ChoirChoir Retreat
Fri244:00PMWomen's Volleyball-CH @ Purdue University-North Central
 CCAC Crossover Tournament
Fri244:00PMMen's Soccer-SP @ Hillsdale Free Will Baptist College
Fri246:30PMMen's Hockey-PR vs. Illinois State University
Fri247:00PMMen's Hockey Gold-CH @ Lindenwood University
Fri247:30PMVarsity Reserve Men's Soccer-CH vs. Alliance
Fri249:00PMWomen's Hockey Gold-CH vs. Liberty University
Fri249:00PMMen's Hockey Black-CH vs. Western Illinois
Fri249:45PMMen's Hockey White-CH @ Iowa State University
Sat25 Men's Bowling-CHBoilermaker Classic
Sat25 Women's Bowling-CHBoilermaker Classic
Sat25 Women's Bowling-SPBoilermaker Classic
Sat259:00AMMen's Basketball-SP @ St. Clair College
 Travis Bass Classic - St. Clair College
Sat2510:00AMMen's Cross Country-CHNAIA Great Lake Challenge - Aquinas College
Sat2510:00AMWomen's Volleyball-CH @ University of Saint Francis
 CCAC Crossover Tournament
Sat2511:00AMWomen's Cross Country-CHNAIA Great Lake Challenge - Aquinas College
Sat2512:00PMWomen's Volleyball-CH @ Indiana University-South Bend
 CCAC Crossover Tournament
Sat2512:00PMWomen's Volleyball-SP @ East Central College
Sat251:00PMFootball-CH vs. University of Saint Francis
Sat251:00PMWomen's Soccer-CH @ Purdue University Calumet
Sat251:00PMMarching EaglesRMU Football Game
Sat251:00PMDrum LineRMU Football Game
Sat252:00PMMen's Soccer-SP @ Dallas Christian College
Sat252:00PMWomen's Volleyball-SP @ Lewis & Clark CC
Sat252:00PMWomen's Bowling-LCBoilermaker Classic
Sat252:00PMFootball-PR vs. DePaul University
Sat252:00PMMen's Bowling- LCBoilermaker Classic
Sat252:00PMLeague of Legends - Eagles vs. University of Illinois-Champaign
Sat252:00PMLeague of Legends - Wambleeskas vs. Illinois State University
Sat252:00PMLeague of Legends - Dyami vs. Illinois Chicago
Sat253:30PMMen's Soccer-CH @ Purdue University Calumet
Sat254:00PMMen's Hockey Gold-CH @ Lindenwood University
 RMU LOSES IN SHOOTOUT
Sat254:30PMMen's Hockey-PR vs. Illinois State University
Sat257:00PMWomen's Basketball-SP @ St. Clair College
Sat258:00PMWomen's Hockey Gold-CH vs. Liberty University
Sat258:30PMMen's Hockey Black-CH vs. Western Illinois
Sat259:45PMMen's Hockey White-CH @ Iowa State University
Sun262:00PMMen's Basketball-SP @ St. Clair College
 Travis Bass Classic - St. Clair College
Mon27 Women's Volleyball-PR @ McMurray College
Mon2712:00PMWomen's Basketball-SP @ St. Clair College
Tue283:00PMWomen's Soccer-LC vs. Mount Mary College
Tue286:00PMMen's Soccer-CH vs. Trinity International University
Wed294:00PMWomen's Soccer-CH vs. Trinity International University
Thu302:30PMWomen's Soccer-LC vs. Mount Mary College
Thu307:00PMWomen's Volleyball-CH vs. Judson University
Fri31 Men's Hockey Maroon-CH @ St. Louis University
Fri31 Men's Hockey-PR @ Marquette University
Fri317:00PMWomen's Basketball-CH @ Marian University
 Purdue Calumet Tip-off Classic
Fri317:00PMVarsity Reserve Men's Basketball-PR @ Elgin CC
 Truman College Tournament
Fri319:05PMMen's Hockey White-CH vs. Loyola University-Chicago
 Nov
Sat1 Men's Hockey Maroon-CH @ St. Louis University
Sat1 Men's Hockey-PR @ Marquette University
Sat11:00PMFootball-CH vs. Lindenwood University-Belleville
Sat11:00PMWomen's Basketball-CH @ Viterbo University
 Purdue Calumet Tip-off Classic
Sat11:00PMMarching EaglesRMU Football Game
Sat11:00PMDrum LineRMU Football Game
Sat12:00PMLeague of Legends - Eagles vs. Northwestern University
Sat12:00PMLeague of Legends - Dyami vs. Western Illinois
Sat12:00PMLeague of Legends - Aquila vs. University of Illinois at Springfield
 FORFEIT WIN
Sat13:00PMMen's Basketball-SP @ Morthland College
Sat13:00PMMen's Basketball-PR @ Lindenwood University-Belleville
Sat15:30PMWomen's Soccer-CH vs. Olivet Nazarene University
Sat17:30PMMen's Soccer-CH vs. Olivet Nazarene University
Sat17:30PMWomen's Hockey Gold-CH @ Midland University
Sat18:05PMMen's Hockey White-CH vs. Loyola University-Chicago
Sun2 Men's Hockey Maroon-CH @ Lindenwood University
Sun21:00PMWomen's Hockey Gold-CH @ Midland University
Sun21:00PMWomen's Soccer-LC @ Carroll College
Sun22:00PMVarsity Reserve Football-CH vs. Elmhurst College
Tue45:00PMReserve Women's Basketball-CH @ Triton College
Tue46:00PMWomen's Soccer-CH @ Saint Xavier University
Tue46:00PMVarsity Reserve Men's Basketball-PR @ Parkland College
Tue47:00PMWomen's Volleyball-CH @ Saint Xavier University
Wed57:00PMMen's Soccer-CH @ Saint Xavier University
Thu66:00PMWomen's Basketball-CH @ DePaul University
Thu67:00PMWomen's Volleyball-CH vs. Roosevelt University
Fri7 Men's Hockey White-CH @ Marquette University
Fri7 Men's Hockey-PR @ Western Illinois
Fri75:00PMMen's Basketball-CH @ Cornerstone University
 Aquinas College Tournament
Fri76:30PMMen's Hockey Gold-CH @ University of Michigan-Dearborn
Fri76:45PMMen's Hockey Black-CH @ Wisconsin-Milwaukee
Fri77:00PMMen's Basketball-PR @ Maryville University-St. Louis
Fri77:15PMMen's Hockey Maroon-CH @ Wisconsin-Oshkosh
Sat8 Men's Hockey White-CH @ Marquette University
Sat8 Women's Bowling-SPISLY Leatherneck Classic
Sat8 Men's Hockey-PR @ University of Iowa
Sat8 Football-PR @ Southern Illinois-Edwardsville
Sat811:00AMFootball-CH @ Siena Heights University
Sat811:00AMWomen's Cross Country-CHCCAC Championship - Judson University
Sat811:00AMWomen's Soccer-CH @ Judson University
 CCAC Conference Tournament Quarter-finals
Sat811:45AMMen's Cross Country-CHCCAC Championship - Judson University
Sat82:00PMMen's Basketball-CH @ Aquinas College
 Aquinas College Tournament
Sat82:00PMWomen's Basketball-SP @ Union University
Sat82:00PMLeague of Legends - Eagles vs. Southern Illinois-Edwardsville
 FORFEIT WIN
Sat82:00PMLeague of Legends - Wambleeskas vs. Drexel University
Sat82:00PMLeague of Legends - Aquila vs. University of Illinois-Champaign
 FORFEIT WIN
Sat83:15PMMen's Hockey Maroon-CH @ Wisconsin-Oshkosh
Sat84:00PMMen's Hockey Black-CH @ Wisconsin-Milwaukee
Sat86:30PMMen's Hockey Gold-CH @ University of Michigan-Dearborn
Sun9 Cheer-CHCheer 4 A Cure
Wed121:00PMWomen's Soccer-CH @ Olivet Nazarene University
 CCAC Conference Tournament Semi-finals
Wed125:00PMWomen's Basketball-CH vs. Aquinas College
Wed125:00PMDrum LineMen's & Women's Basketball Games
Wed127:00PMMen's Basketball-CH vs. Concordia Illinois
Thu135:00PMJazz BandJazz Cafe
Thu136:30PMReserve Women's Basketball-CH vs. Judson University
Fri142:30PMMen's Hockey-PR @ Bradley University
 RMU ACHA Showcase
Fri143:00PMMen's Hockey Black-CH vs. Northern Illinois
 RMU ACHA Showcase
Fri145:00PMMen's Hockey Maroon-CH vs. Northern Illinois
 RMU ACHA Showcase
Fri145:00PMWomen's Basketball-SP @ Missouri Western State
 Quincy University Tournament
Fri145:00PMWomen's Basketball-PR vs. Lindenwood University-Belleville
Fri145:30PMMen's Hockey White-CH vs. Illinois State University
 RMU ACHA Showcase
Fri145:30PMVarsity Reserve Men's Basketball-PR @ Southern Illinois-Edwardsville
 Lincoln College Classic
Fri147:00PMMen's Basketball-SP @ McKendree University
Fri147:30PMMen's Hockey Gold-CH vs. Oakland University
 RMU ACHA Showcase
Sat1511:00AMMen's Bowling-CHTitan Invitational
Sat1511:00AMWomen's Bowling-CHTitan Invitational
Sat1511:00AMWomen's Bowling-LCTitan Invitational
Sat1511:00AMMen's Bowling- LCTitan Invitational
Sat1512:00PMFootball-CH @ Concordia University
Sat152:00PMLeague of Legends - Eagles vs. DePaul University
 FORFEIT WIN
Sat152:00PMLeague of Legends - Wambleeskas vs. University of Illinois-Champaign
 FORFEIT WIN
Sat152:00PMLeague of Legends - Dyami vs. Iowa State University
 FORFEIT WIN
Sat152:00PMLeague of Legends - Aquila vs. DePaul University
 FORFEIT WIN
Sat153:00PMWomen's Hockey Gold-CH vs. University of Colorado
 RMU ACHA Showcase
Sat153:00PMVarsity Reserve Men's Basketball-PR @ Lincoln College
 Lincoln College Classic
Sat154:30PMWomen's Basketball-SP @ Avila University
 Quincy University Tournament
Sat155:00PMWomen's Basketball-CH vs. LeMoyne-Owen College
Sat155:00PMMen's Hockey White-CH vs. Bradley University
 RMU ACHA Showcase
Sat155:00PMDrum LineRMU Men's & Women's Basketball Games
Sat155:30PMMen's Hockey Gold-CH vs. Robert Morris University (Pa.)
 RMU ACHA Showcase
Sat157:00PMMen's Basketball-CH vs. Washington Adventist University
Sat157:30PMMen's Hockey Black-CH vs. Southern Illinois-Edwardsville
 RMU ACHA Showcase
Sat158:00PMMen's Hockey-PR @ Illinois State University
 RMU ACHA Showcase
Sat158:30PMMen's Hockey Maroon-CH vs. DePaul University
 RMU ACHA Showcase
Sun1611:45AMMen's Hockey White-CH vs. Robert Morris University-Peoria
 RMU ACHA Showcase
Sun1611:45AMMen's Hockey-PR @ Robert Morris University - White
 RMU ACHA Showcase
Sun1612:00PMWomen's Hockey Gold-CH vs. University of Colorado
 RMU ACHA Showcase
Sun162:15PMMen's Hockey Gold-CH vs. Indiana Institute of Technology
 RMU ACHA Showcase
Sun165:30PMMen's Hockey Maroon-CH vs. Illinois State University
 RMU ACHA Showcase
Sun169:30PMMen's Hockey Black-CH vs. Indiana University
 RMU ACHA Showcase
Mon175:30PMReserve Women's Basketball-CH @ Richard J. Daley College
Mon177:30PMMen's Basketball-PR vs. Cornell College
Wed195:00PMWomen's Basketball-CH vs. Trinity Christian College
Wed195:00PMWomen's Basketball-PR @ Millikin University
Wed197:00PMMen's Basketball-CH vs. Trinity Christian College
Wed197:00PMMen's Basketball-SP @ University of Illinois at Springfield
Thu20 Show ChoirPerformance
Thu205:30PMReserve Women's Basketball-CH @ South Suburban
Thu206:00PMWomen's Basketball-SP @ Principia College
Fri21 Men's Hockey Gold-CH @ Rochester College
Fri216:00PMWomen's Basketball-PR @ Lindenwood University-Belleville
Fri217:00PMMen's Basketball-CH @ Moody Bible Institute
 Moody Bible Institute Big Four Tournament
Fri219:00PMWomen's Hockey Gold-CH vs. Midland University
Fri219:00PMMen's Hockey Maroon-CH vs. Waldorf College
Fri219:30PMMen's Hockey Black-CH @ Wheaton College
Sat22 Men's Hockey Gold-CH @ Rochester College
Sat22 Cheer-CHJAM LIVE
Sat22 Women's Bowling-SPLion's Classic
Sat22 Football-PR @ Oakland University
 Great Lakes Conference Championship
Sat22 League of Legends - Aquila vs. Illinois State University
 FORFEIT WIN
Sat222:00PMMen's Basketball-CH @ William Penn University
 Moody Bible Institute Big Four Tournament
Sat222:00PMMen's Hockey Black-CH vs. Wheaton College
Sat222:00PMLeague of Legends - Eagles vs. Western Illinois
 FORFEIT WIN
Sat222:00PMLeague of Legends - Wambleeskas vs. Drexel University
Sat222:00PMLeague of Legends - Dyami vs. Western Illinois
 FORFEIT WIN
Sat225:30PMMen's Basketball-SP @ University of Missouri-St. Louis
Sat228:00PMWomen's Hockey Gold-CH vs. Midland University
Sat228:30PMMen's Hockey Maroon-CH vs. Waldorf College
Sun23 Cheer-CHWilmington Spiritline Invitational
Mon246:00PMWomen's Basketball-SP @ University of Illinois at Springfield
Mon246:00PMWomen's Basketball-PR @ Lincoln College
Mon247:00PMMen's Basketball-PR vs. Morthland College
Tue255:00PMWomen's Basketball-CH vs. Judson University
Tue255:00PMJazz BandJazz Cafe
Tue257:00PMMen's Basketball-CH vs. Judson University
Wed2612:00PMTheaterImprov Games
Wed267:00PMMen's Basketball-PR @ McKendree University
Fri28 Women's Bowling-SPNational Collegiate Match Games - Tier I
Fri286:00PMMen's Basketball-CH @ Campbellsville University
 Lindsey Wilson College Classic
Sat292:00PMLeague of Legends - Eagles vs. Illinois Chicago
Sat292:00PMLeague of Legends - Dyami vs. University of Illinois-Champaign
Sat294:00PMMen's Basketball-CH @ Lindsey Wilson
 Lindsey Wilson College Classic
Sun301:00PMWomen's Basketball-PR @ Black Hawk College-East
 Dec
Mon1 Show ChoirDay 1 - Caroling at RMU & Various Chicagoland High Schools
Tue2 Show ChoirDay 2 - Caroling at RMU & Various Chicagoland High Schools
Wed3 Show ChoirDay 3 - Caroling at RMU & Various Chicagoland High Schools
Wed37:00PMMen's Basketball-CH vs. Indiana University Northwest
Wed37:00PMWomen's Basketball-SP @ Millikin University
Thu4 Show ChoirDay 4 - Caroling at RMU & Various Chicagoland High Schools
Thu45:00PMJazz BandJazz Cafe
Thu45:30PMWomen's Basketball-SP vs. Rhema Bible College
Thu45:45PMVarsity Reserve Men's Basketball-PR @ Millikin University
Thu46:30PMReserve Women's Basketball-CH @ Judson University
Thu47:30PMMen's Basketball-SP vs. Rhema Bible College
Thu48:00PMMen's Basketball-PR @ Millikin University
Fri5 Men's Hockey Maroon-CH @ St. Mary's
Fri5 Show ChoirDay 5 - Caroling at RMU & Various Chicagoland High Schools
Fri57:00PMMen's Hockey-PR vs. McKendree University
Fri57:00PMTheaterWinter Theater Ensemble Performance
Fri57:30PMMen's Hockey Gold-CH vs. University of Illinois
Fri57:30PMMarching EaglesRMU Hockey Blackout Game
Fri57:30PMDrum LineRMU Hockey Blackout Game
Fri59:00PMMen's Hockey Black-CH vs. Illinois State University
Fri59:05PMMen's Hockey White-CH vs. Holy Cross College
Fri59:30PMWomen's Hockey Gold-CH @ Miami Ohio
Sat6 Men's Bowling-CHWarhawk Open
Sat6 Women's Bowling-CHWarhawk Open
Sat6 Dance-CHTDI High School Competition - Performance
Sat6 Cheer-CHHoliday Classic
Sat6 Men's Hockey Maroon-CH @ St. Mary's
Sat6 Show ChoirDay 6 - Caroling at RMU & Various Chicagoland High Schools
Sat6 League of Legends - Aquila vs. Drexel University
Sat611:00AMWomen's Bowling-LCWarhawk Open
Sat611:00AMMen's Bowling- LCWarhawk Open
Sat611:30AMWomen's Hockey Gold-CH @ Miami Ohio
Sat61:00PMWomen's Basketball-CH vs. Cardinal Stritch University
Sat61:00PMMarching EaglesRMU Men's & Women's Basketball Games
Sat61:00PMDrum LineRMU Men's & Women's Basketball Games
Sat62:00PMWomen's Basketball-PR vs. St. Mary-of-the-Woods College
Sat62:00PMLeague of Legends - Eagles vs. Illinois State University
Sat62:00PMLeague of Legends - Wambleeskas vs. University of Illinois at Springfield
Sat63:00PMMen's Basketball-CH vs. Cardinal Stritch University
Sat65:00PMWomen's Basketball-SP @ Maryville University-St. Louis
Sat66:00PMFootball-PR @ Oakland University
 NCFA National Championship
Sat67:00PMMen's Basketball-SP @ Maryville University-St. Louis
Sat67:00PMMen's Hockey-PR vs. McKendree University
Sat67:00PMTheaterWinter Theater Ensemble Performance
Sat67:30PMMen's Hockey Gold-CH vs. University of Illinois
Sat68:05PMMen's Hockey White-CH vs. Holy Cross College
Sat68:30PMMen's Hockey Black-CH vs. Illinois State University
Sun7 Cheer-CHHoliday Classic
Sun7 Show ChoirDay 7 - Caroling at RMU & Various Chicagoland High Schools
Sun73:00PMMen's Basketball-CH vs. Silver Lake College
Mon8 Show ChoirDay 1 - Caroling at RMU & Various Chicagoland High Schools
Mon87:00PMMen's Basketball-PR vs. Black Hawk College-East
Tue9 Show ChoirDay 2 - Caroling at RMU & Various Chicagoland High Schools
Tue97:00PMMen's Basketball-SP @ Concordia Seminary-St. Louis
Wed10 Show ChoirDay 3 - Caroling at RMU & Various Chicagoland High Schools
Wed107:00PMWomen's Basketball-PR @ University of Illinois at Springfield
Thu11 Show ChoirDay 4 - Caroling at RMU & Various Chicagoland High Schools
Thu1112:00PMShow ChoirChristmas Caroling Show
Thu117:00PMWomen's Basketball-CH @ Indiana University Northwest
Thu117:00PMJazz BandMorris Graduate School of Management Professional Development Reception
Fri12 Men's Hockey Gold-CH @ Iowa State University
Fri12 Men's Hockey Black-CH @ Augustana College
Fri12 Marching EaglesWinter Concert
Fri12 Show ChoirDay 5 - Caroling at RMU & Various Chicagoland High Schools
Fri127:00PMMen's Hockey-PR vs. University of Wisconsin-Platteville
Fri127:00PMDrum LineWinter Concert "Joyful Voices & Festive Sounds"
Fri127:00PMJazz BandWinter Concert "Joyful Voices Festive Sounds"
Fri127:00PMShow ChoirWinter Concert "Joyful Voices & Festive Sounds"
Fri128:00PMWomen's Basketball-SP @ Greenville College
 Greenville College Tournament
Fri129:00PMMen's Hockey Maroon-CH @ DePaul University
Fri129:05PMMen's Hockey White-CH vs. Illinois State University
Fri1210:00PMWomen's Hockey Gold-CH vs. Lindenwood University-Belleville
Sat13 Men's Hockey Gold-CH @ Iowa State University
Sat13 Men's Hockey Black-CH @ Augustana College
Sat13 Show ChoirDay 6 - Caroling at RMU & Various Chicagoland High Schools
Sat13 Men's Basketball-PR @ Danville Area CC
Sat13 League of Legends - Aquila vs. RMU-Wambleeskas
Sat1311:00AMWomen's Basketball-SP @ McMurray College
 Greenville College Tournament
Sat131:00PMWomen's Basketball-CH @ Saint Xavier University
Sat132:00PMWomen's Basketball-PR @ Danville Area CC
Sat132:00PMLeague of Legends - Wambleeskas vs. RMU-Aquila
Sat132:00PMLeague of Legends - Dyami vs. Drexel University
Sat133:00PMMen's Basketball-CH @ Saint Xavier University
Sat133:15PMMen's Hockey Maroon-CH @ DePaul University
Sat137:00PMMen's Hockey-PR vs. University of Wisconsin-Platteville
Sat138:00PMWomen's Hockey Gold-CH vs. Lindenwood University-Belleville
Sat138:05PMMen's Hockey White-CH vs. Illinois State University
Sun14 Dance-CHIHSA High School Conference Compeition - Performance
Sun14 Show ChoirDay 7 - Caroling at RMU & Various Chicagoland High Schools
Mon15 Show ChoirDay 1 - Caroling at RMU & Various Chicagoland High Schools
Mon155:30PMWomen's Basketball-PR @ Black Hawk College-Moline
Tue16 Show ChoirDay 2 - Caroling at RMU & Various Chicagoland High Schools
Tue166:00PMReserve Women's Basketball-CH @ Olive-Harvey College
Tue167:30PMMen's Basketball-SP @ Quincy University
Wed17 Show ChoirDay 3 - Caroling at RMU & Various Chicagoland High Schools
Wed176:30PMWomen's Basketball-PR vs. Black Hawk College-Moline
Thu18 Show ChoirDay 4 - Caroling at RMU & Various Chicagoland High Schools
Fri19 Show ChoirDay 5 - Caroling at RMU & Various Chicagoland High Schools
Fri195:00PMWomen's Basketball-CH vs. Trinity International University
Fri195:00PMMarching EaglesRMU Men's & Women's Basketball Games
Fri195:00PMDrum LineRMU Men's & Women's Basketball Games
Fri196:00PMMen's Basketball-SP @ Morthland College
 Morthland College Classic
Fri196:00PMMen's Basketball-PR @ Blue Mountain College
 Morthland College Invitational
Fri197:00PMMen's Basketball-CH vs. Trinity International University
Fri197:30PMMen's Hockey Gold-CH vs. Davenport University
Sat202:00PMMen's Basketball-SP @ Blue Mountain College
 Morthland College Classic
Sat202:00PMMen's Basketball-PR @ Morthland College
 Morthland College Invitational
Sat203:00PMWomen's Basketball-PR @ Lincoln Land CC
 LLCC Classic
Sat207:30PMMen's Hockey Gold-CH vs. Davenport University
Sat207:30PMWomen's Basketball-SP @ Quincy University
Sun212:00PMWomen's Basketball-PR @ Parkland College
 LLCC Classic
Sat272:00PMMen's Bowling-CH21st Annual Roto Grip Keystone Quaker Classic
Sat272:00PMWomen's Bowling-CH21st Annual Roto Grip Keystone Quaker Classic
Sun282:00PMMen's Basketball-SP @ Southern Illinois-Edwardsville
Sun283:00PMWomen's Basketball-CH @ Concordia University
 Saint Xavier Christmas Classic
Mon298:00AMMen's Bowling-CHLehigh Valley Collegiate Classic
Mon298:00AMWomen's Bowling-CHLehigh Valley Collegiate Classic
Mon292:00PMWomen's Basketball-CH @ Viterbo University
 Saint Xavier Christmas Classic
 Jan
Fri21:00PMWomen's Basketball-SP @ Illinois Chicago
Sat31:00PMWomen's Basketball-PR vs. Crowley's Ridge College
Sat32:00PMLeague of Legends - Altair vs. Drexel University
 CSL Playoffs
Sat33:00PMMen's Basketball-PR vs. Crowley's Ridge College
Sat34:00PMDance-CHEagle Elite Friends & Family Nationals Showcase - Performance
Sat34:00PMMen's Basketball-CH @ Evangel University
Tue65:00PMWomen's Basketball-CH vs. Indiana University Northwest
Wed75:30PMWomen's Basketball-CH @ Roosevelt University
Wed77:30PMMen's Basketball-CH @ Roosevelt University
Thu85:15PMReserve Women's Basketball-CH @ Prairie State College
Fri9 Men's Hockey Maroon-CH @ Northern Illinois
Fri96:00PMMen's Volleyball-CH @ Cincinnati Christian University
Fri97:00PMWomen's Hockey Gold-CH vs. Michigan State University
Fri98:45PMMen's Hockey White-CH vs. Hope
Fri99:45PMMen's Hockey Black-CH vs. Northern Illinois
Sat10 Dance-CHUDA Chicagoland College & High School Competition - Competition
Sat10 Men's Hockey Maroon-CH @ Northern Illinois
Sat10 Women's Bowling-SPRoto Grip Eagles Baker Classic
Sat109:30AMMarching Eagles"Welcome Back" Pancake Breakfast
Sat109:30AMDrum Line"Welcome Back" Pancake Breakfast
Sat1011:00AMMen's Bowling-CH9th Annual Roto Grip Eagles Baker Challenge
Sat1011:00AMWomen's Bowling-CH9th Annual Roto Grip Eagles Baker Challenge
Sat1011:00AMWomen's Bowling-PR9th Annual Roto Grip Eagles Baker Challenge
Sat1011:00AMWomen's Bowling-LC9th Annual Roto Grip Eagles Baker Challenge
Sat1011:00AMMen's Bowling- LC9th Annual Roto Grip Eagles Baker Challenge
Sat101:00PMWomen's Basketball-CH vs. Purdue University Calumet
Sat101:00PMWomen's Basketball-SP vs. Crowley's Ridge College
Sat101:00PMMarching EaglesRMU Men's & Women's Basketball Games
Sat101:00PMDrum LineRMU Men's & Women's Basketball Games
Sat102:00PMLeague of Legends - Dyami vs. Carthage College
 CSL Playoffs
Sat102:00PMLeague of Legends - Altair vs. Drexel University
 CSL Playoffs
Sat102:05PMMen's Hockey White-CH vs. Hope
Sat103:00PMMen's Basketball-CH vs. Purdue University Calumet
Sat103:00PMMen's Basketball-SP vs. Crowley's Ridge College
Sat104:00PMMen's Hockey Black-CH @ Northern Illinois
Sat104:00PMMen's Basketball-PR @ John Wood CC
Sat107:45PMWomen's Hockey Gold-CH vs. Michigan State University
Sun118:30AMMen's Bowling-CH9th Annual Roto Grip Eagles Baker Challenge
Sun118:30AMWomen's Bowling-CH9th Annual Roto Grip Eagles Baker Challenge
Sun118:30AMWomen's Bowling-PR9th Annual Roto Grip Eagles Baker Challenge
Mon125:30PMReserve Women's Basketball-CH @ Richard J. Daley College
Tue137:00PMWomen's Basketball-SP @ St. Mary-of-the-Woods College
Wed145:30PMWomen's Basketball-CH @ Olivet Nazarene University
Wed147:30PMMen's Basketball-CH @ Olivet Nazarene University
Thu15 Dance-CHDay 1 - UDA College National Championship - Competition
Thu155:00PMJazz BandJazz Cafe
Thu157:00PMMen's Volleyball-CH @ Trinity International University
Fri16 Dance-CHDay 2 - UDA College National Championship - Competition
Fri16 Men's Hockey White-CH @ Oakland University
Fri166:00PMMen's Volleyball-CH @ Saint Ambrose University
Fri167:00PMWomen's Hockey Gold-CH @ Davenport University
Fri167:00PMMen's Hockey-PR vs. Iowa State University
Fri167:30PMMen's Hockey Gold-CH vs. Midland University
Fri168:45PMMen's Hockey Maroon-CH vs. Michigan Tech
Fri169:00PMMen's Hockey Black-CH vs. Southern Illinois-Edwardsville
Sat17 Dance-CHDay 3 - UDA College National Championship - Competition
Sat17 Cheer-CHJAM Super Nationals
Sat17 Men's Hockey White-CH @ Oakland University
Sat17 Women's Bowling-SPKegel/Illinois BPA Midwest Collegiate Classic - Tier I
Sat178:00AMMen's Bowling-CHKegel/ Illinois State BPA Midwest Collegiate Classic
Sat178:00AMWomen's Bowling-CHKegel/ Illinois State BPA Midwest Collegiate Classic
Sat1712:00PMWomen's Basketball-CH @ Indiana University-South Bend
Sat171:00PMWomen's Basketball-SP @ Lindenwood University
Sat172:00PMLeague of Legends - Eagles vs. Illinois Chicago
 CSL Playoffs
Sat172:00PMLeague of Legends - Wambleeskas vs. Drexel University
 CSL Playoffs - Round 2
Sat172:00PMLeague of Legends - Dyami vs. Illinois Chicago
 CSL Playoffs
Sat172:00PMLeague of Legends - Altair vs. Drexel University
 CSL Playoffs - Round 2
Sat173:00PMMen's Basketball-CH vs. Indiana University-South Bend
Sat173:00PMMen's Basketball-SP @ Lindenwood University
Sat173:00PMMarching EaglesRMU Men's Basketball Game
Sat173:00PMDrum LineRMU Men's Basketball Game
Sat177:00PMWomen's Hockey Gold-CH @ Davenport University
Sat177:00PMMen's Hockey-PR vs. Iowa State University
Sat177:30PMMen's Hockey Gold-CH vs. Midland University
Sat177:45PMMen's Hockey Maroon-CH vs. Michigan Tech
Sat178:30PMMen's Hockey Black-CH vs. Southern Illinois-Edwardsville
Sun18 Dance-CHDay 4 - UDA College National Championship - Competition
Sun18 Cheer-CHJAM Super Nationals
Mon19 Dance-CHDay 5 - UDA College National Championship - Competition
Mon197:00PMMen's Basketball-PR @ Black Hawk College-East
Tue207:00PMMen's Volleyball-CH vs. Calumet College of St. Joseph
Wed217:00PMMen's Basketball-CH @ Purdue University-North Central
Wed217:30PMVarsity Reserve Men's Basketball-PR vs. Parkland College
Thu227:00PMWomen's Hockey Gold-CH @ University of Massachusetts-Boston
Thu227:00PMWomen's Basketball-SP vs. Principia College
Fri23 Men's Hockey Maroon-CH @ Illinois State University
Fri236:00PMMen's Volleyball-CH @ Lourdes University
Fri237:00PMMen's Hockey-PR vs. Bradley University
Fri237:30PMMen's Hockey Gold-CH @ University of Illinois
Fri238:30PMMen's Hockey White-CH vs. Aurora University
Fri238:45PMMen's Hockey Black-CH vs. University of Wisconsin-Platteville
Fri2310:00PMWomen's Hockey Gold-CH @ University of Massachusetts-Boston
Sat24 Cheer-CHCHEERSPORT
Sat24 Men's Hockey Maroon-CH @ Illinois State University
Sat24 Women's Bowling-SPMcKendree Baker Challenge
Sat241:00PMMen's Volleyball-CH @ Siena Heights University
Sat241:00PMWomen's Basketball-CH @ Calumet College of St. Joseph
Sat242:00PMWomen's Basketball-PR @ Crowley's Ridge College
Sat242:00PMLeague of Legends - Eagles vs. University of Illinois-Champaign
 CSL Playoffs
Sat242:00PMLeague of Legends - Dyami vs. Case Western Reserve University
 CSL Playoffs
Sat243:00PMMen's Basketball-CH @ Calumet College of St. Joseph
Sat243:00PMMen's Basketball-PR vs. Lindenwood University-Belleville
Sat246:00PMWomen's Hockey Gold-CH @ University of Rhode Island
Sat247:00PMMen's Hockey-PR vs. Bradley University
Sat247:30PMMen's Hockey Gold-CH @ University of Illinois
Sat247:45PMMen's Hockey White-CH vs. Aurora University
Sat248:30PMMen's Hockey Black-CH vs. University of Wisconsin-Platteville
Sun2511:00AMWomen's Hockey Gold-CH @ University of Rhode Island
Tue277:00PMMen's Volleyball-CH vs. Saint Xavier University
Wed285:00PMWomen's Basketball-CH vs. University of Saint Francis
Wed285:00PMMarching EaglesRMU Men's & Women's Basketball Games
Wed285:00PMDrum LineRMU Men's & Women's Basketball Games
Wed287:00PMMen's Basketball-CH vs. University of Saint Francis
Wed287:00PMMen's Basketball-PR @ Morthland College
Thu295:00PMJazz BandJazz Cafe
Fri30 Men's Hockey Gold-CH @ Ohio University
Fri30 Dance-CHDay 1 - IHSA High School State Championship - Performance
Fri30 Men's Hockey White-CH @ Northwestern University
Fri307:00PMWomen's Hockey Gold-CH vs. Adrian College
Fri308:45PMMen's Hockey Maroon-CH vs. University of Minnesota-Duluth
Fri309:30PMMen's Hockey Black-CH @ Wheaton College
Fri309:45PMMen's Hockey-PR @ Missouri State University
Sat31 Men's Hockey Gold-CH @ Ohio University
Sat31 Dance-CHDay 2 - IHSA High School State Championship - Performance
Sat31 Men's Hockey White-CH @ Northwestern University
Sat3110:00AMJazz BandRMU Open House - Jazz Cafe
Sat311:00PMWomen's Basketball-CH @ Trinity Christian College
Sat312:00PMWomen's Hockey Gold-CH vs. Adrian College
Sat312:00PMLeague of Legends - Eagles vs. University of Michigan
 CSL Division 1 North Conference Championship
Sat312:00PMLeague of Legends - Dyami vs. Kansas State University
 CSL Division 2 North Conference Championship
Sat313:00PMMen's Basketball-CH @ Trinity Christian College
Sat313:00PMMen's Hockey-PR @ Missouri State University
Sat316:00PMMen's Basketball-SP vs. Concordia Seminary-St. Louis
Sat318:00PMMen's Hockey Maroon-CH vs. University of Minnesota-Duluth
Sat319:15PMMen's Hockey Black-CH vs. Wheaton College
 SENIOR NIGHT!
 Feb
Wed45:30PMWomen's Basketball-CH @ Judson University
Wed47:30PMMen's Basketball-CH @ Judson University
Fri67:00PMMen's Hockey-PR vs. Western Illinois
Fri67:30PMMen's Hockey Gold-CH vs. Iowa State University
Fri69:00PMMen's Hockey Maroon-CH vs. Missouri State University
Fri69:15PMMen's Hockey White-CH vs. Missouri State University
Sat7 Dance-CHNAIA/NDA Competition - Performance
Sat7 Cheer-CHNAIA
Sat711:00AMWomen's Track & Field-CHWindy City Invitational - University of Chicago
Sat711:00AMMen's Track & Field-CHWindy City Invitational - University of Chicago
Sat71:00PMWomen's Basketball-CH @ Cardinal Stritch University
Sat71:00PMWomen's Basketball-PR vs. Silver Lake College
Sat73:00PMMen's Basketball-CH @ Cardinal Stritch University
Sat73:00PMMen's Basketball-PR vs. Silver Lake College
Sat76:30PMWomen's Hockey Gold-CH vs. University of Michigan
Sat77:00PMMen's Hockey-PR vs. Western Illinois
Sat78:00PMMen's Hockey Maroon-CH vs. Missouri State University
 SENIOR NIGHT!
Sat78:30PMMen's Hockey Gold-CH vs. Iowa State University
 RMU LOSES IN SHOOTOUT
Sat79:15PMMen's Hockey White-CH vs. Missouri State University
 SENIOR NIGHT!
Sun81:30PMWomen's Hockey Gold-CH vs. University of Michigan
 SENIOR NIGHT!
Mon9 Show ChoirSinging Valentines
Tue104:00PMMen's Lacrosse-CH @ Elmhurst College
Tue105:00PMDrum LineRMU Men's & Women's Basketball Games
Tue107:00PMMen's Volleyball-CH vs. Cardinal Stritch University
Wed115:00PMWomen's Basketball-CH vs. Saint Xavier University
 SENIOR NIGHT!
Wed117:00PMMen's Basketball-CH vs. Saint Xavier University
 SENIOR NIGHT!
Thu12 Show ChoirSinging Valentines
Thu125:00PMJazz BandJazz Cafe
Thu127:00PMMen's Volleyball-CH @ Calumet College of St. Joseph
Fri1311:45AMMen's Hockey Black-CH @ Southern Illinois-Edwardsville
 MACHA Bronze Division Playoffs
Fri135:00PMWomen's Track & Field-CHChicagoland Championships - North Central College
Fri137:15PMMen's Hockey White-CH @ Robert Morris University-Peoria
 MACHA Playoffs
Fri137:15PMMen's Hockey-PR vs. Robert Morris University
 MACHA Playoffs
Fri137:30PMMen's Hockey Gold-CH vs. Lindenwood University
Fri138:30PMWomen's Hockey Gold-CH @ Lindenwood University-Belleville
Sat14 Dance-CHTDI High School State Championship - Appearance
Sat14 Women's Bowling-SPBackhaul Direct Hoosier Classic - Tier I
Sat14 Women's Bowling-PR46th Annual Backhaul Direct Hoosier Classic
Sat14 Men's Hockey-PR vs. Missouri State University
 MACHA Playoffs
Sat148:00AMMen's Bowling-CH46th Annual Backhaul Direct Hoosier Classic
Sat148:00AMWomen's Bowling-CH46th Annual Backhaul Direct Hoosier Classic
Sat148:00AMWomen's Bowling-LC46th Annual Backhaul Direct Hoosier Classic
Sat148:00AMMen's Bowling- LC46th Annual Backhaul Direct Hoosier Classic
Sat149:30AMMen's Lacrosse-CH @ Benedictine University - Lisle
Sat1410:00AMMen's Volleyball-CH vs. Siena Heights University
 Valentine's Day Tri-Match
Sat1410:00AMMen's Track & Field-CHChicagoland Championships - North Central College
Sat1412:00PMMen's Volleyball-CH vs. Hannibal-LaGrange University
 Valentine's Day Tri-Match
Sat1412:00PMWomen's Basketball-CH @ Holy Cross College
Sat1412:30PMMen's Lacrosse-CH @ Beloit College
Sat141:00PMMen's Basketball-PR @ Crowley's Ridge College
Sat141:30PMMen's Hockey Black-CH @ Northern Illinois
 MACHA Bronze Division Playoff Championship
Sat142:00PMMen's Basketball-CH @ Holy Cross College
Sat142:00PMMen's Basketball-SP vs. Morthland College
Sat147:30PMMen's Hockey Gold-CH vs. Lindenwood University
 SENIOR NIGHT!
Sat148:00PMMen's Hockey Maroon-CH @ University of Minnesota-Duluth
 NCHL Playoffs Semi-final
Sat148:30PMWomen's Hockey Gold-CH @ Lindenwood University-Belleville
Sun15 Cheer-CHNAIA
Sun151:15PMMen's Hockey-PR vs. Marquette University
 MACHA CHAMPIONSHIP
Sun152:00PMMen's Hockey Maroon-CH @ Waldorf College
 NCHL Playoffs Championship
Sun152:00PMWomen's Basketball-PR @ Silver Lake College
Tue177:00PMMen's Volleyball-CH vs. Trinity International University
Wed185:30PMWomen's Basketball-CH @ Trinity International University
Wed185:30PMWomen's Basketball-SP @ Illinois Central College
Wed185:30PMWomen's Basketball-PR @ Illinois Central College
Wed187:00PMMen's Basketball-SP vs. South Suburban
Wed187:30PMMen's Basketball-CH @ Trinity International University
Thu197:00PMMen's Volleyball-CH @ Saint Xavier University
Thu197:00PMWomen's Hockey Gold-CH @ Adrian College
 CCWHA Tournament
Thu197:30PMMen's Basketball-PR @ Silver Lake College
Fri202:00PMWomen's Track & Field-CHGVSU Tune-Up - Grand Valley State University
Fri202:00PMMen's Track & Field-CHGVSU Tune-UP - Grand Valley State University
Fri206:00PMReserve Women's Basketball-CH @ Olive-Harvey College
Fri206:45PMMen's Hockey-PR vs. Wisconsin-Milwaukee
Fri207:00PMWomen's Hockey Gold-CH @ Michigan State University
 CCWHA Tournament
Fri208:00PMMen's Volleyball-CH vs. Warner University
Fri208:45PMMen's Hockey White-CH vs. Marquette University
 Pacific Regionals
Sat21 Women's Tennis-CH @ Ashford University
Sat21 Dance-CHRMU National Signing Day - Peformance
Sat21 Cheer-CHPrairie State Challenge
Sat21 Show ChoirAudition Day
Sat21 TheaterTheater Production
Sat211:00PMWomen's Basketball-PR @ Oakland City University
Sat213:00PMMen's Basketball-SP @ Crowley's Ridge College
Sat213:00PMWomen's Basketball-SP @ Crowley's Ridge College
Sat213:00PMMen's Basketball-PR @ Oakland City University
Sat213:45PMMen's Hockey-PR vs. Wisconsin-Milwaukee
Sat214:30PMMen's Hockey Gold-CH @ Lindenwood University
 CSCHL League Playoffs
Sat215:00PMWomen's Basketball-CH vs. Roosevelt University
 PACK THE PLACE!
Sat215:00PMMarching EaglesRMU Men's & Women's Basketball Games
Sat215:00PMDrum LineRMU Men's & Women's Basketball Games
Sat217:15PMMen's Basketball-CH vs. Roosevelt University
 PACK THE PLACE!
Sat218:30PMMen's Hockey White-CH vs. Northern Colorado
 Pacific Regionals
Sun2212:30PMMen's Lacrosse-CH @ George Washington College
Sun223:00PMMen's Lacrosse-CH @ University of Tennessee
Mon237:00PMMen's Basketball-CH vs. Calumet College of St. Joseph
 CCAC Conference Tournament - Opening Round
Tue247:00PMMen's Basketball-SP @ Oakland City University
Wed255:00PMWomen's Basketball-CH @ University of Saint Francis
 CCAC Conference Tournament - Quarterfinal Round
Wed255:30PMWomen's Basketball-PR @ Illinois Central College
Wed256:30PMWomen's Basketball-SP vs. St. Mary-of-the-Woods College
 SENIOR NIGHT!
Wed257:00PMMen's Basketball-CH @ Olivet Nazarene University
 CCAC Conference Tournament - Quarterfinal Round
Thu265:00PMJazz BandJazz Cafe
Fri27 Men's Hockey Maroon-CH @ TBA
 Midwest Regionals
Fri274:00PMMen's Volleyball-CH @ Missouri Baptist University
 Missouri Valley Viking Invitational
Fri276:30PMWomen's Lacrosse-CH @ Asbury University
Fri277:30PMMen's Hockey Gold-CH vs. Adrian College
Fri278:00PMMen's Volleyball-CH @ Missouri Valley College
 Missouri Valley Viking Invitational
Sat2810:00AMMen's Volleyball-CH @ Bluefield College
 Missouri Valley Viking Invitational
Sat2812:00PMBaseball-CH @ Hillsdale Free Will Baptist College
Sat28Game 2Baseball-CH @ Hillsdale Free Will Baptist College
Sat281:00PMWomen's Basketball-PR @ St. Mary-of-the-Woods College
Sat282:00PMMen's Volleyball-CH @ Park University
 Missouri Valley Viking Invitational
Sat282:00PMMen's Basketball-SP vs. Robert Morris University-Peoria
Sat282:00PMMen's Basketball-PR @ Robert Morris University-Springfield
Sat286:00PMWomen's Lacrosse-CH @ Georgetown College
 Mar
Sun12:00PMBaseball-CH @ Oklahoma City University
Mon212:00PMBaseball-CH @ Mid America Christian
Mon26:00PMBaseball-CH @ Oklahoma City University
Tue312:00PMBaseball-CH @ Central Oklahoma
Tue3Game 2Baseball-CH @ Central Oklahoma
Wed43:00PMBaseball-CH @ Friends University
Wed46:00PMMen's Volleyball-CH @ Culver-Stockton College
Thu5 Women's Track & Field-CHNAIA Indoor National Championships - Spire Institute
Thu5Game 2Varsity Reserve Baseball-CH @ Illinois State University
Thu5 Men's Track & Field-CHNAIA Indoor National Championships - Spire Institute
Thu5Game 2Baseball-CH @ McPherson College
Thu55:00PMBaseball-CH @ McPherson College
Thu56:00PMVarsity Reserve Baseball-CH @ Illinois State University
Fri6 Women's Track & Field-CHNAIA Indoor National Championships - Spire Institute
Fri6 Men's Track & Field-CHNAIA Indoor National Championships - Spire Institute
Fri62:00PMBaseball-CH @ Central Christian College
Fri6Game 2Baseball-CH @ Central Christian College
Fri63:00PMVarsity Reserve Baseball-CH @ Heartland Community College
Fri66:00PMMen's Volleyball-CH @ Clarke University
Fri67:00PMMen's Hockey Gold-CH @ University of Illinois
 ACHA National Tournament
Sat7 Women's Track & Field-CHNAIA Indoor National Championships - Spire Institute
Sat7 Men's Track & Field-CHNAIA Indoor National Championships - Spire Institute
Sat711:00AMBaseball-CH @ McPherson College
Sat71:00PMWomen's Lacrosse-CH @ Aurora University
Sat71:30PMBaseball-CH @ Central Christian College
Sat77:00PMMen's Lacrosse-CH vs. Aquinas College
Sun812:30PMSoftball-CH vs. Arizona Christian
Sun82:30PMSoftball-CH @ Doane College
Sun85:00PMBaseball-SP vs. Knox College
Sun86:00PMMen's Hockey Gold-CH @ Stony Brook
 ACHA National Tournament Quarter-finals
Mon911:00AMSoftball-CH @ Dakota Wesleyan University
Mon91:30PMSoftball-SP @ Penn State-Fayette
 Fast Pitch Dream Classic
Mon92:30PMSoftball-CH vs. University of Great Falls
Mon93:30PMSoftball-SP @ Penn State - Schuylkill
 Fast Pitch Dream Classic
Tue10 Men's Hockey Maroon-CH @ TBA
 ACHA National Tournament
Tue109:00AMSoftball-CH @ Dordt College
Tue1011:00AMSoftball-CH vs. Peru State College
Tue101:30PMSoftball-SP @ Seton Hill College
 Fast Pitch Dream Classic
Tue103:30PMSoftball-SP @ Lycoming College
 Fast Pitch Dream Classic
Wed1110:15AMWomen's Basketball-CH @ Southern Oregon University
 NAIA National Tournament
Wed111:00PMBaseball-SP @ Earlham College
Wed11Game 2Baseball-SP @ Earlham College
Wed111:30PMSoftball-CH @ Aquinas College
Wed112:00PMVarsity Reserve Baseball-CH @ Waubonsee CC
Wed11Game 2Varsity Reserve Baseball-CH @ Waubonsee CC
Wed113:30PMSoftball-CH @ Concordia University
Wed117:00PMMen's Volleyball-CH vs. Lourdes University
Thu1211:30AMSoftball-SP @ Union College
 Fast Pitch Dream Classic
Thu122:30PMSoftball-CH @ Ashford University
Thu124:00PMBaseball-PR @ Robert Morris University-Springfield
Thu124:30PMBaseball-SP vs. Robert Morris University-Peoria
Thu125:00PMSoftball-CH @ Mount Marty College
Thu125:00PMJazz BandJazz Cafe
Thu125:30PMSoftball-SP @ Montreat College
 Fast Pitch Dream Classic
Thu128:00PMMen's Volleyball-CH vs. Cincinnati Christian University
Fri13 Women's Bowling-LCUSBC Intercollegiate Sectionals
Fri13 Men's Bowling- LCUSBC Intercollegiate Sectionals
Fri138:30AMMen's Bowling-CHUSBC Intercollegiate Singles Sectionals
Fri1312:30PMSoftball-CH @ University of Jamestown
Fri133:00PMWomen's Lacrosse-CH @ University of Dubuque
Fri133:30PMWomen's Bowling-CHUSBC Intercollegiate Singles Sectionals
Fri133:30PMWomen's Bowling-SPUSBC Intercollegiate Singles Sectionals
Fri135:00PMSoftball-CH vs. Dickinson State University
Sat14 Cheer-CHNAIA National Invitational
Sat148:30AMMen's Bowling-CHUSBC Intercollegiate Team Sectionals
Sat148:30AMWomen's Bowling-CHUSBC Intercollegiate Team Sectionals
Sat148:30AMWomen's Bowling-SPUSBC Intercollegiate Team Sectionals
Sat1412:00PMMen's Lacrosse-CH vs. University of Illinois
Sat141:00PMBaseball-CH vs. Roosevelt University
Sat14Game 2Baseball-CH vs. Roosevelt University
Sat143:00PMWomen's Lacrosse-CH vs. McKendree University
Sat145:00PMVarsity Reserve Baseball-CH vs. Olive-Harvey College
Sat14Game 2Varsity Reserve Baseball-CH vs. Olive-Harvey College
Sun157:45AMMen's Bowling-CHUSBC Intercollegiate Team Sectionals
Sun157:45AMWomen's Bowling-CHUSBC Intercollegiate Team Sectionals
Sun157:45AMWomen's Bowling-SPUSBC Intercollegiate Team Sectionals
Sun1512:00PMBaseball-CH @ Roosevelt University
Sun15Game 2Baseball-CH @ Roosevelt University
Sun151:00PMBaseball-SP vs. Morthland College
Sun15Game 2Baseball-SP vs. Morthland College
Mon165:00PMVarsity Reserve Baseball-CH vs. Judson University
Tue171:00PMBaseball-CH @ Holy Cross College
Tue17Game 2Baseball-CH @ Holy Cross College
Tue17Game 2Varsity Reserve Baseball-CH vs. College of DuPage
Tue175:30PMVarsity Reserve Baseball-CH vs. College of DuPage
Tue177:00PMMen's Volleyball-CH @ Cardinal Stritch University
Wed18Game 2Baseball-PR vs. Morthland College
Wed182:00PMBaseball-SP @ MacMurray College
Wed18Game 2Baseball-SP @ MacMurray College
Wed183:00PMBaseball-PR vs. Morthland College
Thu193:00PMSoftball-CH @ Olivet Nazarene University
Thu19Game 2Softball-CH @ Olivet Nazarene University
Thu193:30PMVarsity Reserve Baseball-CH @ South Suburban
Thu195:00PMSoftball-SP @ Webster University
Thu19Game 2Softball-SP @ Webster University
Fri20 Marching EaglesDay 1 - RMU Men's Volleyball Tournament
Fri20 Drum LineDay 1 - RMU Men's Volleyball Tournament
Fri202:30PMWomen's Tennis-CH vs. Judson University
Fri203:00PMBaseball-PR vs. Sauk Valley CC
Fri205:00PMMen's Lacrosse-CH @ Missouri Valley College
Fri20Game 2Baseball-PR vs. Sauk Valley CC
Fri208:00PMMen's Volleyball-CH vs. Lindenwood University-Belleville
 RMU Family Weekend Tournament
Sat21 Marching EaglesDay 2 - RMU Men's Volleyball Tournament
Sat21 Drum LineDay 2 - RMU Men's Volleyball Tournament
Sat2110:00AMMen's Volleyball-CH vs. Morningside College
 RMU Family Weekend Tournament
Sat2112:00PMSoftball-CH vs. Northland College
Sat21Game 2Softball-CH vs. Northland College
Sat211:00PMBaseball-CH @ Ashford University
Sat21Game 2Baseball-CH @ Ashford University
Sat211:00PMVarsity Reserve Baseball-CH @ Miami-Hamilton
Sat21Game 2Varsity Reserve Baseball-CH @ Miami-Hamilton
Sat212:00PMMen's Lacrosse-CH @ Missouri Baptist University
Sat212:00PMMen's Volleyball-CH vs. Hannibal-LaGrange University
 RMU Family Weekend Tournament
Sat212:00PMSoftball-SP vs. Alverno College
Sat21Game 2Softball-SP vs. Alverno College
Sat213:00PMWomen's Lacrosse-CH @ Aquinas College
Sun2212:00PMBaseball-CH @ Ashford University
Sun22Game 2Baseball-CH @ Ashford University
Sun2212:00PMSoftball-CH vs. Siena Heights University
Sun22Game 2Softball-CH vs. Siena Heights University
Sun2212:00PMVarsity Reserve Baseball-CH @ Miami-Hamilton
Sun22Game 2Varsity Reserve Baseball-CH @ Miami-Hamilton
Mon23 Softball-SP @ McKendree University
Mon23Game 2Softball-SP @ McKendree University
Tue24 Women's Tennis-CH @ Benedictine University - Lisle
Tue241:30PMBaseball-PR @ Knox College
Tue247:00PMMen's Volleyball-CH vs. Saint Ambrose University
Wed25 Softball-SP @ Lincoln Land CC
Wed25Game 2Softball-SP @ Lincoln Land CC
Wed252:00PMBaseball-CH vs. Olivet Nazarene University
Wed253:30PMVarsity Reserve Baseball-CH @ Saint Joseph's College
Wed25Game 2Baseball-CH vs. Olivet Nazarene University
Thu261:00PMBaseball-SP @ Crowley's Ridge College
Thu26Game 2Baseball-SP @ Crowley's Ridge College
Thu265:00PMJazz BandJazz Cafe
Fri27 Women's Tennis-CH vs. Lake Forest College
Fri278:00AMMen's Bowling-CHNAIA Invitational Team Championships
Fri278:00AMWomen's Bowling-CHNAIA Invitational Team Championships
Fri2710:00AMWomen's Golf-CHDay 1 - University of St. Francis Spring Invite
Fri2711:00AMBaseball-SP @ Crowley's Ridge College
Fri271:00PMWomen's Lacrosse-CH vs. Missouri Baptist University
Fri27Game 2Baseball-SP @ Crowley's Ridge College
Fri273:00PMWomen's Track & Field-CHViking Olympics - Augustana College
Fri273:00PMMen's Track & Field-CHViking Olympics - Augustana College
Fri273:30PMBaseball-CH @ Trinity International University
Fri275:00PMVarsity Reserve Baseball-CH vs. Concordia Illinois
Fri276:30PMMen's Volleyball-CH @ Cincinnati Christian University
 GLC Tournament - Cincinnati Christian University
Sat2810:00AMWomen's Golf-CHDay 2 - University of St. Francis Spring Invite
Sat2810:00AMWomen's Track & Field-CHViking Olympics - Augustana College
Sat2810:00AMMen's Track & Field-CHViking Olympics - Augustana College
Sat2812:00PMSoftball-CH @ Wheaton College
Sat28Game 2Softball-CH @ Wheaton College
Sat2812:30PMMen's Volleyball-CH @ Cardinal Stritch University
 GLC Tournament Semi-finals - Cincinnati Christian University
Sat281:00PMBaseball-CH vs. Trinity International University
Sat28Game 2Baseball-CH vs. Trinity International University
Sat281:00PMVarsity Reserve Baseball-CH @ Illinois Valley CC
Sat28Game 2Varsity Reserve Baseball-CH @ Illinois Valley CC
Sat282:00PMSoftball-SP vs. Loras
Sat28Game 2Softball-SP vs. Loras
Sat283:00PMWomen's Lacrosse-CH vs. Lindenwood University-Belleville
Sat283:00PMBaseball-PR vs. Bradley University (Club)
Sat28Game 2Baseball-PR vs. Bradley University (Club)
Sun2912:00PMBaseball-CH @ Rochester College
Sun29Game 2Baseball-CH @ Rochester College
Sun2912:00PMSoftball-SP vs. Eureka College
Sun29Game 2Softball-SP vs. Eureka College
Sun2912:00PMLeague of Legends - Eagles vs. University of Manitoba
 NACC Playoffs
Sun291:00PMBaseball-SP vs. Illinois Institute of Technology
Sun29Game 2Baseball-SP vs. Illinois Institute of Technology
Sun292:00PMLeague of Legends - Eagles vs. University of Michigan
 NACC Playoffs
Sun294:00PMLeague of Legends - Eagles vs. Illinois Chicago
 NACC Playoffs
Mon3011:00AMMen's Golf-CHAurora University Spring Invitational
Mon304:00PMSoftball-CH vs. Judson University
Mon30Game 2Softball-CH vs. Judson University
Mon305:00PMBaseball-CH vs. Trinity International University
Mon30Game 2Baseball-CH vs. Trinity International University
Mon306:00PMVarsity Reserve Baseball-CH @ Judson University
Tue311:00PMBaseball-CH @ Goshen College
Tue31Game 2Baseball-CH @ Goshen College
Tue312:00PMBaseball-PR @ Spoon River College
Tue313:00PMWomen's Lacrosse-CH @ Indiana Institute of Technology
Tue313:00PMVarsity Reserve Baseball-CH vs. Lake Land College
Tue313:00PMBaseball-SP vs. Iowa Wesleyan College
Tue31Game 2Baseball-SP vs. Iowa Wesleyan College
 Apr
Wed1 Women's Tennis-CH @ Calumet College of St. Joseph
Wed13:00PMSoftball-CH @ Trinity Christian College
Wed1Game 2Softball-CH @ Trinity Christian College
Wed15:00PMBaseball-CH @ Rockford College
Wed15:00PMVarsity Reserve Baseball-CH vs. Morton College
Wed1Game 2Varsity Reserve Baseball-CH vs. Morton College
Wed16:00PMMen's Lacrosse-CH vs. DePaul University
Wed17:00PMBaseball-PR vs. Illinois State University (Club)
Thu22:00PMSoftball-SP vs. Knox College
Thu2Game 2Softball-SP vs. Knox College
Thu26:00PMWomen's Lacrosse-CH vs. Midland University
Thu26:00PMVarsity Reserve Baseball-CH @ Benedictine University - Lisle
Fri38:00AMWomen's Golf-CHDay 1 - Lawrence Tech Spring Invite
Fri310:00AMVarsity Reserve Baseball-CH @ South Suburban
Fri312:00PMSoftball-CH @ Cardinal Stritch University
Fri3Game 2Softball-CH @ Cardinal Stritch University
Fri31:00PMBaseball-CH vs. Saint Xavier University
Fri36:00PMBaseball-PR vs. Bradley University
Sat4 Women's Golf-CHDay 2 - Lawrence Tech Spring Invite
Sat411:00AMWomen's Track & Field-CHTed Haydon Invitational - University of Chicago
Sat411:00AMMen's Track & Field-CHTed Haydon Invitational - University of Chicago
Sat412:00PMSoftball-SP vs. Oakland City University
Sat4Game 2Softball-SP vs. Oakland City University
Sat41:00PMBaseball-CH @ Saint Xavier University
Sat4Game 2Baseball-CH @ Saint Xavier University
Sat41:00PMWomen's Lacrosse-CH vs. Lawrence Technological University
Sat42:00PMBaseball-PR @ Morthland College
Sun512:00PMLeague of Legends - Eagles vs. University of Michigan
 NACC North Region Championship
Mon61:00PMBaseball-CH @ Trinity International University
Mon63:00PMBaseball-SP vs. Illinois College
Mon66:00PMVarsity Reserve Baseball-CH @ Judson University
Mon6Game 2Varsity Reserve Baseball-CH @ Judson University
Tue73:30PMWomen's Tennis-CH @ Olivet Nazarene University
Tue74:00PMSoftball-CH vs. Purdue University-North Central
Tue7Game 2Softball-CH vs. Purdue University-North Central
Wed8 Women's Tennis-CH @ Roosevelt University
Wed8Game 2Baseball-PR @ Sauk Valley CC
Wed81:00PMBaseball-CH vs. Purdue University Calumet
Wed82:00PMBaseball-PR @ Sauk Valley CC
Wed8Game 2Baseball-CH vs. Purdue University Calumet
Wed85:00PMVarsity Reserve Baseball-CH @ Rockford College
Wed8Game 2Varsity Reserve Baseball-CH @ Rockford College
Thu910:00AMMen's Golf-CHOlivet Nazarene University Spring Invite
Thu95:00PMJazz BandJazz Cafe
Thu97:00PMBaseball-SP @ Robert Morris University-Peoria
Thu97:00PMBaseball-PR vs. Robert Morris University-Springfield
Fri10 Drum LineSpring Music Concert
Fri10 Jazz BandSpring Music Concert
Fri10 Show ChoirSpring Music Concert
Fri1012:00PMSoftball-CH @ Olivet Nazarene University
 Ashford Tournament
Fri1012:00PMWomen's Track & Field-CHChicagoland Outdoor Championships - College of DuPage
Fri101:00PMWomen's Golf-CHDay 1 - Trine University Spring Invite
Fri102:30PMSoftball-CH @ Trinity Christian College
 Ashford Tournament
Fri103:00PMVarsity Reserve Baseball-CH @ Kankakee CC
Sat11 Women's Tennis-CH vs. Cardinal Stritch University
Sat11 Cheer-CHNCA College Nationals
Sat119:00AMMen's Track & Field-CHChicagoland Outdoor Championships - College of DuPage
Sat1110:00AMSoftball-CH @ Judson University
 Ashford Tournament
Sat1112:00PMBaseball-CH @ Cardinal Stritch University
Sat11Game 2Baseball-CH @ Cardinal Stritch University
Sat1112:00PMWomen's Lacrosse-CH vs. Oklahoma Baptist University
Sat1112:30PMSoftball-CH @ Saint Ambrose University
 Ashford Tournament
Sat111:00PMWomen's Golf-CHDay 2 - Trine University Spring Invite
Sat111:00PMVarsity Reserve Baseball-CH vs. Robert Morris University-Peoria
Sat11Game 2Varsity Reserve Baseball-CH vs. Robert Morris University-Peoria
Sat111:00PMBaseball-PR @ Robert Morris - Chicago JV
Sat11Game 2Baseball-PR @ Robert Morris - Chicago JV
Sat113:00PMMen's Lacrosse-CH vs. Saginaw Valley State University
Sun12 Cheer-CHNCA College Nationals
Sun1212:00PMBaseball-CH vs. Cardinal Stritch University
Sun1212:00PMVarsity Reserve Baseball-CH @ North Central College
Sun12Game 2Varsity Reserve Baseball-CH @ North Central College
Sun1212:00PMSoftball-SP @ Eureka College
Sun12Game 2Softball-SP @ Eureka College
Sun121:00PMBaseball-SP vs. Eureka College
Sun12Game 2Baseball-SP vs. Eureka College
Mon13 Men's Bowling-CHUSBC Intercollegiate National Championships
Mon13 Women's Bowling-CHUSBC Intercollegiate National Championships
Mon1310:00AMWomen's Golf-CHAurora University Spring Invite
Mon133:00PMSoftball-SP vs. Blackburn College
Mon13Game 2Softball-SP vs. Blackburn College
Mon134:00PMSoftball-CH vs. Roosevelt University
Mon13Game 2Softball-CH vs. Roosevelt University
Mon135:00PMVarsity Reserve Baseball-CH vs. Judson University
Tue14 Women's Tennis-CH vs. Purdue University Calumet
Tue149:00AMMen's Golf-CHUniversity of Saint Francis Spring Invite
Tue141:00PMBaseball-CH @ University of Saint Francis
Tue14Game 2Baseball-CH @ University of Saint Francis
Tue144:00PMSoftball-CH vs. Calumet College of St. Joseph
Tue14Game 2Softball-CH vs. Calumet College of St. Joseph
Tue146:00PMWomen's Lacrosse-CH vs. Concordia University-Wisconsin
Wed152:00PMBaseball-SP vs. Monmouth College
Wed153:30PMWomen's Tennis-CH @ North Park University
Wed156:00PMBaseball-PR @ Illinois Central College
Thu16 Men's Golf-CHElmhurst College Spring Invite
Thu1611:00AMWomen's Lacrosse-CH @ Lindenwood University-Belleville
 NWLL West Region Tournament
Thu165:00PMSoftball-CH @ University of Saint Francis
Thu16Game 2Softball-CH @ University of Saint Francis
Thu165:00PMBaseball-SP vs. Principia College
Thu16Game 2Baseball-SP vs. Principia College
Thu167:00PMMen's Lacrosse-CH @ Lewis University
Fri17 Men's Bowling-CHUSBC Intercollegiate National Championships
Fri172:00PMSoftball-CH @ Ashford University
 USF Spring Fling Tournament
Fri172:00PMWomen's Lacrosse-CH @ Missouri Baptist University
 NWLL West Region Tournament Semi-finals
Fri173:30PMSoftball-SP @ Oakland City University
Fri17Game 2Softball-SP @ Oakland City University
Fri173:30PMBaseball-PR @ Bradley University (Club)
Fri176:00PMSoftball-CH @ Saint Ambrose University
 USF Spring Fling Tournament
Sat18 Women's Tennis-CH vs. University of Saint Francis
Sat18 TheaterTheater Performance
Sat1810:00AMDance-CHRMU Auditions
Sat1810:30AMWomen's Bowling-CHUSBC Intercollegiate National Championship Match vs North Carolina A&T
Sat1810:30AMWomen's Track & Field-CHCougar Invitational - Concordia University Chicago
Sat1810:30AMMen's Track & Field-CHCougar Invitational - Concordia University Chicago
Sat1812:00PMBaseball-CH @ Purdue University-North Central
Sat18Game 2Baseball-CH @ Purdue University-North Central
Sat181:00PMWomen's Lacrosse-CH @ Georgetown College
 NWLL West Region Tournament Championship
Sat181:00PMVarsity Reserve Baseball-CH @ Saint Joseph's College
Sat18Game 2Varsity Reserve Baseball-CH @ Saint Joseph's College
Sat181:00PMSoftball-SP vs. St. Mary-of-the-Woods College
Sat18Game 2Softball-SP vs. St. Mary-of-the-Woods College
Sat182:00PMMen's Lacrosse-CH @ Saint Ambrose University
Sat182:00PMSoftball-CH @ Saint Xavier University
Sat18Game 2Softball-CH @ Saint Xavier University
Sun1912:00PMSoftball-CH @ Lake Forest College
Sun1912:00PMBaseball-PR @ Monmouth College
Sun19Game 2Baseball-PR @ Monmouth College
Sun191:00PMBaseball-CH vs. Purdue University-North Central
 Rescheduled for 4/21
Sun19Game 2Baseball-CH vs. Purdue University-North Central
Sun191:00PMVarsity Reserve Baseball-CH @ Moraine Valley CC
Sun191:00PMBaseball-SP @ Illinois Institute of Technology
Sun19Game 2Baseball-SP @ Illinois Institute of Technology
Mon203:30PMWomen's Tennis-CH @ Olivet Nazarene University
 CCAC Conference Tournament - Quarterfinal Round
Tue213:00PMBaseball-SP @ Monmouth College
Tue213:00PMBaseball-PR @ Lake Land College
Tue213:30PMSoftball-SP @ St. Mary-of-the-Woods College
Tue21Game 2Softball-SP @ St. Mary-of-the-Woods College
Tue214:00PMSoftball-CH vs. Purdue University Calumet
Tue21Game 2Softball-CH vs. Purdue University Calumet
Tue214:00PMVarsity Reserve Baseball-CH @ Purdue University Calumet
Tue216:00PMBaseball-CH vs. Purdue University-North Central
Wed223:00PMBaseball-PR @ Eureka College
Wed225:00PMBaseball-CH vs. Calumet College of St. Joseph
Wed22Game 2Baseball-CH vs. Calumet College of St. Joseph
Thu233:15PMVarsity Reserve Baseball-CH @ Concordia Illinois
Thu234:00PMBaseball-CH vs. Huntington University
Thu235:00PMSoftball-CH vs. Trinity International University
Thu23Game 2Softball-CH vs. Trinity International University
Thu237:30PMWomen's Lacrosse-CH @ Indiana Institute of Technology
 NWLL National Tourament Quarter-finals
Fri241:00PMWomen's Track & Field-CHGina Relays Invitational - Hillsdale College
Fri241:00PMMen's Track & Field-CHGina Relays Invitational - Hillsdale College
Fri242:00PMBaseball-PR @ Robert Morris University-Springfield
Fri244:00PMBaseball-PR vs. Crowley's Ridge College
Fri24Game 2Baseball-PR vs. Crowley's Ridge College
Fri245:00PMWomen's Lacrosse-CH @ SCAD Savannah
 NWLL National Tournament Semi-finals
Sat25Game 2Varsity Reserve Baseball-CH @ College of Lake County
Sat2511:00AMBaseball-SP vs. Crowley's Ridge College
Sat25Game 2Baseball-SP vs. Crowley's Ridge College
Sat251:00PMWomen's Track & Field-CHGina Relays Invitational - Hillsdale College
Sat251:00PMVarsity Reserve Baseball-CH @ College of Lake County
Sat251:00PMMen's Track & Field-CHGina Relays Invitational - Hillsdale College
Sat252:30PMWomen's Lacrosse-CH @ Georgetown College
 NWLL National Tournament Third Place Game
Sat255:00PMBaseball-CH @ Judson University
Sat25Game 2Baseball-CH @ Judson University
Sat256:30PMMen's Lacrosse-CH @ Wheaton College
Sun26Game 2Baseball-PR @ Blackburn College
Sun2612:00PMSoftball-CH vs. Lindenwood University-Belleville
 SENIOR DAY!
Sun26Game 2Softball-CH vs. Lindenwood University-Belleville
Sun261:00PMBaseball-PR @ Blackburn College
Sun262:00PMSoftball-SP @ Iowa Wesleyan College
Sun26Game 2Softball-SP @ Iowa Wesleyan College
Sun262:30PMVarsity Reserve Baseball-CH @ Morton College
Sun26Game 2Varsity Reserve Baseball-CH @ Morton College
Sun263:00PMBaseball-CH vs. Judson University
 SENIOR DAY!
Sun26Game 2Baseball-CH vs. Judson University
 SENIOR DAY!
Mon2710:00AMWomen's Golf-CHDay 1 - CCAC Conference Tournament
Mon272:30PMVarsity Reserve Baseball-CH @ McHenry County College
Mon27Game 2Varsity Reserve Baseball-CH @ McHenry County College
Mon276:00PMBaseball-SP @ Millikin University
Tue2810:00AMWomen's Golf-CHDay 2 - CCAC Conference Tournament
Tue285:00PMBaseball-CH vs. Trinity Christian College
Tue28Game 2Baseball-CH vs. Trinity Christian College
Tue286:00PMBaseball-PR vs. Eureka College
Wed29 Men's Golf-CHCCAC Conference Tournament
Wed295:00PMVarsity Reserve Baseball-CH vs. Rockford College
Wed29Game 2Varsity Reserve Baseball-CH vs. Rockford College
Thu30 Men's Golf-CHCCAC Conference Tournament
Thu303:00PMVarsity Reserve Baseball-CH @ Morton College
Thu30Game 2Varsity Reserve Baseball-CH @ Morton College
Thu303:00PMBaseball-SP @ Iowa Wesleyan College
Thu30Game 2Baseball-SP @ Iowa Wesleyan College
Thu306:30PMBaseball-PR vs. Knox College
 May
Fri110:00AMBaseball-CH @ Holy Cross College
 CCAC Conference Tournament
Fri14:00PMWomen's Track & Field-CHCCAC Conference Championships - Hosted by University of St. Francis
Fri14:00PMMen's Track & Field-CHCCAC Conference Championships - Hosted by University of St. Francis
Fri15:00PMBaseball-SP @ Principia College
Fri1Game 2Baseball-SP @ Principia College
Fri16:00PMBaseball-PR vs. Spalding University
Fri1Game 2Baseball-PR vs. Spalding University
Fri18:30PMMen's Lacrosse-CH @ Creighton University
 Great River Lacrosse Conference Tournament Quarter-finals
Sat210:00AMWomen's Track & Field-CHCCAC Conference Championships - Hosted by University of St. Francis
Sat210:00AMMen's Track & Field-CHCCAC Conference Championships - Hosted by University of St. Francis
Sat21:00PMBaseball-SP @ Eureka College
Sat21:00PMBaseball-PR vs. Iowa Wesleyan College
Sat21:15PMBaseball-CH @ Purdue University Calumet
 CCAC Conference Tournament
Sat24:00PMMen's Lacrosse-CH @ Missouri Valley College
 Great River Lacrosse Conference Tournament Semi-finals
Sat24:30PMLeague of Legends - Eagles @ University of Connecticut
 NACC Final Four
Sun32:00PMLeague of Legends @ University of British Columbia
 NACC Championship!
Sun32:00PMLeague of Legends - Eagles @ University of British Columbia
 NACC Championship!
Mon410:00AMBaseball-CH @ University of Saint Francis
 CCAC Conference Tournament
Mon44:30PMBaseball-CH @ Holy Cross College
 CCAC Conference Tournament
Tue52:00PMBaseball-CH @ Purdue University-North Central
 CCAC Conference Tournament
Tue52:00PMBaseball-PR @ Parkland College
Tue5Game 2Baseball-PR @ Parkland College
Thu7 Women's Track & Field-CHDr. Keeler Invitational - North Central College
Thu7 Men's Track & Field-CHDr. Keeler Invitational - North Central College
Thu7 Baseball-PR vs. Robert Morris University-Springfield
Thu7Game 2Baseball-PR vs. Robert Morris University-Springfield
Thu73:00PMBaseball-SP vs. Robert Morris University-Peoria
Thu7Game 2Baseball-SP vs. Robert Morris University-Peoria
Fri8 Women's Track & Field-CHDr. Keeler Invitational - North Central College
Fri8 Men's Track & Field-CHDr. Keeler Invitational - North Central College
Sun10 Baseball-SP @ TBA
 USCAA National Tournament
Sun10 Baseball-PR @ TBA
 USCAA Small College World Series
Thu14 Women's Track & Field-CHGregory Invitational - North Central College
Thu14 Men's Track & Field-CHGregory Invitational - North Central College
Fri15 Women's Track & Field-CHGregory Invitational - North Central College
Fri15 Men's Track & Field-CHGregory Invitational - North Central College
Thu21 Women's Track & Field-CHNAIA Outdoor National Championships
Thu21 Men's Track & Field-CHNAIA Outdoor National Championships
Fri22 Women's Track & Field-CHNAIA Outdoor National Championships
Fri22 Men's Track & Field-CHNAIA Outdoor National Championships
Sat23 Women's Track & Field-CHNAIA Outdoor National Championships
Sat23 Men's Track & Field-CHNAIA Outdoor National Championships
 
photo
photo
photo
photo
photo
photo